Bacup Borough | P-P | South Liverpool |
Euxton Villa | 2-0 | Droylsden |
Barnoldswick Town | 2-4 | Longridge Town |
Burscough | 3-3 | Ramsbottom United |
Bury | 2-2 | Charnock Richard |
Cheadle Town | 3-2 | FC Isle of Man |
Litherland REMYCA | 1-0 | Pilkington |
Lower Breck | 2-1 | Chadderton |
Padiham | 7-0 | Skelmersdale United |
Prestwich Heys | 0-2 | Wythenshawe Town |
Squires Gate | 2-1 | Irlam |
West Didsbury & Chorlton | 1-2 | Glossop North End |
Wythenshawe | 2-0 | Colne |
Ashton Athletic | 3-1 | Shelley |
Atherton LR | 2-1 | Nelson |
Runcorn Town | P-P | Holker Old Boys |
Steeton | 2-3 | AFC Blackpool |
Brocton | 0-1 | Ashville |
Cammell Laird 1907 | 0-2 | Maine Road |
Eccleshall | 2-1 | Barnton |
New Mills | 4-0 | Cheadle Heath Nomads |
Stockport Georgians | 1-3 | Sandbach United |
Winsford United | 2-0 | Market Drayton Town |
AFC Liverpool | 6-3 | Kendal Town |
Charnock Richard | P-P | FC Isle of Man |
Bacup Borough | P-P | Atherton LR |
Barnton | 1-0 | Ashville |
Bury | 1-2 | Barnoldswick Town |
Chadderton | 0-0 | Wythenshawe |
Colne | P-P | Cheadle Town |
Irlam | 0-3 | Skelmersdale United |
Ramsbottom United | 2-4 | Prestwich Heys |
Ashton Town | 5-2 | Route One Rovers |
Nelson | 1-1 | Darwen FC |
Runcorn Town | 0-3 | Ilkley Town |
Cammell Laird 1907 | 0-4 | Droylsden |
Stockport Georgians | P-P | Brocton |
Winsford United | P-P | New Mills |
Charnock Richard | 2-2 | West Didsbury & Chorlton |
Daisy Hill | 0-5 | Ashton Athletic |
Chadderton | 1-4 | Padiham |
Charnock Richard | 6-1 | Squires Gate |
Colne | 1-0 | Burscough |
FC Isle of Man | 3-2 | Longridge Town |
Glossop North End | 0-1 | Prestwich Heys |
Irlam | 1-0 | Bury |
Litherland REMYCA | 4-4 | Cheadle Town |
Lower Breck | 0-1 | Wythenshawe |
Pilkington | 0-1 | Kendal Town |
Ramsbottom United | 1-2 | AFC Liverpool |
Skelmersdale United | 1-1 | West Didsbury & Chorlton |
Wythenshawe Town | 3-1 | Barnoldswick Town |
AFC Blackpool | 4-1 | Runcorn Town |
Ashton Athletic | 0-2 | South Liverpool |
FC St Helens | 5-0 | Route One Rovers |
Garstang | 2-3 | Euxton Villa |
Holker Old Boys | 3-1 | Bacup Borough |
Nelson | 1-2 | Ashton Town |
Shelley | 0-1 | Ilkley Town |
Steeton | 0-4 | Daisy Hill |
Cammell Laird 1907 | 2-1 | Stockport Georgians |
Cheadle Heath Nomads | 0-3 | Sandbach United |
Droylsden | 0-1 | Brocton |
Eccleshall | 1-3 | Winsford United |
New Mills | 2-0 | Ashville |
Stafford Town | 2-2 | Alsager Town |
Barnoldswick Town | 2-0 | Padiham |
Charnock Richard | 2-4 | Cheadle Town |
Litherland REMYCA | 1-2 | West Didsbury & Chorlton |
Droylsden | 1-0 | Ashville |
Barnoldswick Town | 3-4 | Irlam |
Kendal Town | 1-0 | Prestwich Heys |
Longridge Town | 4-1 | Pilkington |
Ramsbottom United | 1-2 | Wythenshawe |
Ashton Town | 0-3 | Atherton LR |
New Mills | 4-0 | Stockport Georgians |
Colne | 3-1 | FC St Helens |
Cammell Laird 1907 | 1-1 | Vauxhall Motors Res. |
Shifnal Town | 3-0 | Market Drayton Town |
Charnock Richard | 7-1 | Skelmersdale United |
Euxton Villa | 3-0 | Darwen FC |
AFC Liverpool | 1-0 | Wythenshawe Town |
Burscough | 2-2 | Litherland REMYCA |
Bury | 2-1 | Lower Breck |
Cheadle Town | 2-0 | Pilkington |
Colne | P-P | Glossop North End |
FC Isle of Man | 1-0 | West Didsbury & Chorlton |
Irlam | 1-2 | Kendal Town |
Longridge Town | 2-3 | Padiham |
Prestwich Heys | P-P | Chadderton |
Squires Gate | P-P | Ramsbottom United |
Wythenshawe | P-P | Barnoldswick Town |
AFC Blackpool | P-P | Runcorn Town |
Ashton Athletic | P-P | Holker Old Boys |
Atherton LR | P-P | Nelson |
Bacup Borough | P-P | Shelley |
Garstang | 3-2 | Ashton Town |
South Liverpool | 1-1 | Ilkley Town |
Steeton | 1-4 | Route One Rovers |
Abbey Hey | 1-1 | Sandbach United |
Abbey Hulton United | P-P | New Mills |
Alsager Town | 2-2 | Stockport Georgians |
Ashville | P-P | Market Drayton Town |
Brocton | P-P | Cammell Laird 1907 |
Cheadle Heath Nomads | 4-3 | Stafford Town |
Eccleshall | P-P | Barnton |
Maine Road | 0-4 | Droylsden |
Stockport Town | 2-1 | Winsford United |
FC St Helens | 1-0 | Daisy Hill |
Barnoldswick Town | 2-1 | Charnock Richard |
Irlam | 3-3 | Cheadle Town |
Market Drayton Town | 2-3 | Shifnal Town |
Bury | P-P | Wythenshawe |
Chadderton | 0-1 | Irlam |
Glossop North End | 0-1 | Kendal Town |
Longridge Town | P-P | Pilkington |
Ramsbottom United | P-P | Colne |
Squires Gate | 1-2 | Cheadle Town |
West Didsbury & Chorlton | 1-1 | Prestwich Heys |
Wythenshawe Town | 4-0 | Litherland REMYCA |
Stockport Georgians | 1-2 | Stockport Town |
Winsford United | P-P | Ashville |
Southport | 4-0 | Bacup Borough |