Forthcoming Fixtures

Filter Fixtures:
By Month
By Competition
 

Tuesday 4th October 2022
The Emirates F.A Cup 3rd Qualifying Round Replay
AFC Fylde v Congleton Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th October 2022
Premier Division
Burscough v FC Isle of Man (19:45)
West Didsbury & Chorlton v Lower Breck (19:45)
Wythenshawe Town P-P Congleton Town (19:45)
Postponed due to Congleton in FA Cup replay

 

Tuesday 4th October 2022
First Division North
FC St Helens v South Liverpool (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th October 2022
First Division South
Foley Meir v Stafford Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th October 2022
Lancashire Challenge Trophy 1st Round
Charnock Richard v Prestwich Heys (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th October 2022
Staffordshire Senior Cup 1st Round
Eccleshall v Sporting Khalsa (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th October 2022
West Riding County Cup 1st Round
Selby Town v Barnoldswick Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 4th October 2022
Westmoreland Senior Cup 1st Round
Kendal Town P-P Keswick (19:45)
Postponed due to waterlogged pitch

 

Wednesday 5th October 2022
The Emirates F.A Cup 3rd Qualifying Round Replay
Bury AFC v Clitheroe (19:45)

 

Wednesday 5th October 2022
Lancashire Challenge Trophy 1st Round
Euxton Villa v Wythenshawe Amateurs (20:00)

 

Friday 7th October 2022
Premier Division
AFC Liverpool v Barnoldswick Town (20:00)

 

Saturday 8th October 2022
The Edward Case Cup 2nd Round North
AFC Blackpool v FC St Helens (15:00)
Ashton Town v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Bacup Borough v Cleator Moor Celtic (15:00)
Chadderton v Garstang (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Pilkington (15:00)
Ilkley Town v Euxton Villa (15:00)
Nelson v Steeton (15:00)
South Liverpool v Holker Old Boys (15:00)

 

Saturday 8th October 2022
The Edward Case Cup 2nd Round South
Cammell Laird 1907 v Abbey Hey (15:00)
Eccleshall v Cheadle Heath Nomads (15:00)
Ellesmere Rangers v Stafford Town (15:00)
Foley Meir v Abbey Hulton United (15:00)
Maine Road v Barnton (15:00)
Sandbach United v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Stockport Town v Brocton (15:00)
Wythenshawe Amateurs v New Mills (15:00)

 

Saturday 8th October 2022
Premier Division
Ashton Athletic v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Bury AFC v Avro (15:00)
Charnock Richard v Longridge Town (15:00)
Kendal Town v Vauxhall Motors (15:00)
Litherland REMYCA v Irlam (15:00)
Lower Breck v Northwich Victoria (15:00)
West Didsbury & Chorlton v Congleton Town (15:00)
Winsford United v Burscough (15:00)
Wythenshawe Town v Squires Gate (15:00)
FC Isle of Man v Padiham (18:00)

 

Saturday 8th October 2022
First Division South
Stockport Georgians v Rocester (15:00)

 

Tuesday 11th October 2022
Premier Division
Congleton Town v Burscough (19:45)
Kendal Town v Ashton Athletic (19:45)
Prestwich Heys v Padiham (19:45)
West Didsbury & Chorlton v FC Isle of Man (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th October 2022
First Division South
Stockport Georgians v Cheadle Heath Nomads (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th October 2022
Cheshire Senior Cup 1st Round
Sandbach United v Altrincham (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th October 2022
Derbyshire Senior Cup 1st Round
New Mills v Clay Cross Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th October 2022
Manchester Premier Cup 1st Round
Wythenshawe Town v Bury AFC (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th October 2022
Staffordshire Senior Cup 1st Round
Brocton v Foley Meir (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th October 2022
West Riding County Cup 1st Round
Steeton v Silsden (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th October 2022
Cumberland Senior Cup 1st Round
Cleator Moor Celtic v Carlisle United (19:45)

 

Tuesday 11th October 2022
Walsall Senior Cup 1st Round
Rocester v Walsall (19:45)

 

Wednesday 12th October 2022
Manchester Premier Cup 1st Round
Avro v Chadderton (19:45)

 

Saturday 15th October 2022
The Macron Cup 1st Round
Abbey Hey v Nelson (15:00)
Alsager Town v Abbey Hulton United (15:00)
Ashton Athletic v Longridge Town (15:00)
Atherton LR v Kendal Town (15:00)
Barnoldswick Town v Stockport Town (15:00)
Cammell Laird 1907 v Ashville (15:00)
Cheadle Town v Rocester (15:00)
Cleator Moor Celtic v Squires Gate (15:00)
Daisy Hill v Euxton Villa (15:00)
Darwen FC v Steeton (15:00)
Eccleshall v Cheadle Heath Nomads (15:00)
Ellesmere Rangers v Congleton Town (15:00)
FC St Helens v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Foley Meir v Brocton (15:00)
Garstang v Ashton Town (15:00)
Holker Old Boys v Burscough (15:00)
Ilkley Town v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Irlam v Runcorn Town (15:00)
Litherland REMYCA v Lower Breck (15:00)
Maine Road v Wythenshawe Amateurs (15:00)
New Mills v Chadderton (15:00)
Pilkington v West Didsbury & Chorlton (15:00)
Stafford Town v Barnton (15:00)
Stockport Georgians v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Vauxhall Motors v South Liverpool (15:00)
Winsford United v Sandbach United (15:00)

 

Saturday 15th October 2022
Premier Division
Wythenshawe Town v Northwich Victoria (15:00)

 

Sunday 16th October 2022
The Macron Cup 1st Round
AFC Liverpool v FC Isle of Man (14:00)
Bury AFC v Padiham (15:00)

 

Monday 17th October 2022
First Division South
Stockport Town v Eccleshall (19:45)

 

Tuesday 18th October 2022
Premier Division
Bury AFC v Barnoldswick Town (19:45)
Charnock Richard v Northwich Victoria (19:45)
Wythenshawe Town v Congleton Town (19:45)

 

Tuesday 18th October 2022
Cheshire Senior Cup 1st Round
Witton Albion v Ashville (19:45)

 

Tuesday 18th October 2022
Manchester Premier Cup 1st Round
Glossop North End v West Didsbury & Chorlton (19:45)

 

Thursday 20th October 2022
Premier Division
Lower Breck v AFC Liverpool (20:00)

 

Saturday 22nd October 2022
The Isuzu FA Vase 1st Round
Barnoldswick Town v Selby Town (15:00)
Barton Town v Cheadle Town (15:00)
Billingham Town v FC Isle of Man (15:00)
Brocton v Wolverhampton Casuals (15:00)
Campion v Bacup Borough (15:00)
Darwen FC v Litherland REMYCA (15:00)
FC St Helens v Penistone Church (15:00)
Holker Old Boys v Whickham (15:00)
Kendal Town v Longridge Town (15:00)
Newent Town v Eccleshall (15:00)
Sandbach United v Kimberley Miners Welfare (15:00)
Squires Gate v Cammell Laird 1907 (15:00)
Thornaby v Pilkington (15:00)
West Didsbury & Chorlton v Golcar United (15:00)
Winterton Rangers v Prestwich Heys (15:00)

 

Saturday 22nd October 2022
Premier Division
Avro v Ashton Athletic (15:00)
Burscough v Prestwich Heys (15:00)
Charnock Richard v Vauxhall Motors (15:00)
Congleton Town v Lower Breck (15:00)
Padiham v Wythenshawe Town (15:00)
Winsford United v AFC Liverpool (15:00)

 

Saturday 22nd October 2022
First Division North
Ashton Town v Chadderton (15:00)
Daisy Hill v AFC Blackpool (15:00)
Ilkley Town v Atherton LR (15:00)
Nelson v South Liverpool (15:00)
Steeton v Runcorn Town (15:00)

 

Saturday 22nd October 2022
First Division South
Abbey Hey v Stockport Georgians (15:00)
Barnton v Wythenshawe Amateurs (15:00)
Cheadle Heath Nomads v Maine Road (15:00)
Foley Meir v New Mills (15:00)
Rocester v Ellesmere Rangers (15:00)
Stafford Town v Alsager Town (15:00)
Stockport Town v Abbey Hulton United (15:00)

 

Sunday 23rd October 2022
The Isuzu FA Vase 1st Round
Bury AFC v Bishop Auckland (14:00)

 

Monday 24th October 2022
Manchester Premier Cup 1st Round
Maine Road v Irlam (19:45)

 

Tuesday 25th October 2022
Premier Division
Congleton Town v Prestwich Heys (19:45)
Kendal Town v Winsford United (19:45)
West Didsbury & Chorlton v Bury AFC (19:45)
Wythenshawe Town v FC Isle of Man (19:45)

 

Tuesday 25th October 2022
First Division South
Abbey Hey v Cammell Laird 1907 (19:45)

 

Tuesday 25th October 2022
West Riding County Cup 1st Round
Ilkley Town v Harrogate Railway Athletic (19:45)

 

Our Sponsors & Partners

Our Sponsors & Partners